ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13327064
nr 1332 7064
Hans Ekvall
(f. 1918), Sverige
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Sweden. Gårdar. Signed, numbered 320/410. Subject: 43x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gårdar. Signerad, numrerad 320/410. Motivet: 43x55 cm
Hans Ekvall, born 1918, Swedish painter.
300
Monday June 8 2020
at 19:35:29